Cart 0
Home PortfolioShopThe JourneyAboutCommissionsWorkshops
Shop

Take one home

Original sculptures ship crated from Oakland; apparel is printed to order. Every listing carries its video and full spec plate.

All original art

72 works
Ahead Full$3,500

Ahead Full

2026 · 13”
Drillium$1,800

Drillium

2026 · 16”
The Emperors New Crown$750

The Emperors New Crown

2026 · 30″
Bytes$4,000

Bytes

2025 · 17”
Meter$5,500

Meter

2025 · 44”
Big TechSold · $650

Big Tech

2025 · 11”
Burner V2$475

Burner V2

2025 · 8”
Burner V1$475

Burner V1

2025 · 11”
First Amendment Nunchucks$300

First Amendment Nunchucks

2025 · 26″ end to end
Warhead$5,000

Warhead

2025 · 19”
Armchair General$2,000

Armchair General

2024 · 20”
Artificial Intelligence #3$550

Artificial Intelligence #3

2024 · 7”
On Patrol$650

On Patrol

2024 · 13-1/2”
Eat The World$650

Eat The World

2024 · 17-1/2”
Dig In$500

Dig In

2024 · 15-1/2”
Information Warriors 3$450

Information Warriors 3

2024 · 13”
Information Warriors 4$500

Information Warriors 4

2024 · 17”
Dish$600

Dish

2024 · 18”
The Escalator$4,500

The Escalator

2024 · 27”
Magic Bullet$125

Magic Bullet

2024 · 4″
Economic Stimulus Package: Couple$175

Economic Stimulus Package: Couple

2024 · 7″
Economic Stimulus Package: Woman$175

Economic Stimulus Package: Woman

2024 · 7″
Breaking News: Woman$175

Breaking News: Woman

2024 · 7″
Breaking News: Man$175

Breaking News: Man

2024 · 7″
Allies$175

Allies

2024 · 7″
Shot Caller$175

Shot Caller

2024 · 7″
Shell Game – Pen TipSold · $75

Shell Game – Pen Tip

2024
Shell Game – Dollar Bill$75

Shell Game – Dollar Bill

2024
Shell Game – Crayon$50

Shell Game – Crayon

2024
Shell Game – Pencil Eraser$50

Shell Game – Pencil Eraser

2024
Shell Game – Pencil$50

Shell Game – Pencil

2024
Hunt And Peck$2,800

Hunt And Peck

2024 · 29”
Wound Up$1,850

Wound Up

2023 · 16”
Clickbait V1$150

Clickbait V1

2023 · 7”
Baby Boomer$4,500

Baby Boomer

2023 · 26”
Tactical Moral Compass V2$1,800

Tactical Moral Compass V2

2023 · 28”
Friendly Fire V1$950

Friendly Fire V1

2023 · 24”
Friendly Fire V2$950

Friendly Fire V2

2023 · 21”
Friendly Fire V3$950

Friendly Fire V3

2023 · 25”
Supplies Attack V4$225

Supplies Attack V4

2023
Hooked V3Sold · $200

Hooked V3

2023
Immoral Fiber$65

Immoral Fiber

2023
Target Audience$4,500

Target Audience

2023 · 48”
Parallax$4,500

Parallax

2022 · 29”
Pain Killer$2,000

Pain Killer

2022 · 52”
Selfie Stick$1,800

Selfie Stick

2022 · 34”
Drought Intolerant V1 and V2$375

Drought Intolerant V1 and V2

2022 · 9”
Hand Gun V2$850

Hand Gun V2

2022-2023 · Variable
Hand Gun V4$2,500

Hand Gun V4

2022-2023 · Variable
Pump-Action V1$750

Pump-Action V1

2022 · variable
Pump-Action V7$1,250

Pump-Action V7

2022 · variable
Pump-Action V3$1,250

Pump-Action V3

2022 · variable
Pump Action V4$2,000

Pump Action V4

2022 · variable
Honorable Discharge V2$1,800

Honorable Discharge V2

2022 · 28”
Pump Action V6$1,800

Pump Action V6

2022 · variable
The Right To Bear V1$575

The Right To Bear V1

2022 · 12”
The Right To Bear V2$575

The Right To Bear V2

2022 · 18”
The Grind$3,850

The Grind

2021 · 35”
Lockdown$4,500

Lockdown

2021 · Sphere is 18”
Mechastopheles$20,000

Mechastopheles

2021 · 108”
LepiDroptera$1,650

LepiDroptera

2018 · 17”
Deus Machina$20,000

Deus Machina

2017 · 125”
Case Study$12,500

Case Study

2017 · 74”
Tyranny of the Masses$2,800

Tyranny of the Masses

2017 · 20”
Dilator$2,800

Dilator

2014 · 18"
Re:Cycle$3,000

Re:Cycle

2006 · 99”
Cross PurposeSold · $125

Cross Purpose